CLIENTS PAST AND PRESENT

DEMOCRATS                                   REPUBLICANS                    BUSINESS, LABOR,
                                                                                                     NON PROFITS &                                                                                                      INDEPENDENTS                                                                                                            

  • FORMER GOVERNOR PAT QUINN
  • COOK COUNTY BOARD PRESIDENT TONI PRECKWINKLE
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT   CLERK DOROTHY BROWN
  • COOK COUNTY TREASURER MARIA PAPPAS
  • COOK COUNTY WATER RECLAMATION DISTRICT BOARD MEMBER CYNTHIA SANTOS
  • COOK COUNTY WATER RECLAMATION DISTRICT BOARD MEMBER FRANK AVILA
  • FRANKLIN PARK MAYOR BARRETT PEDERSEN
  • FORMER US SENATOR CAROL MOSELEY BRAUN
  • FORMER COOK COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY DICK DEVINE
  • ILLINOIS APPELLATE COURT JUSTICE AURELIA PUCINSKI
  • ILLINOIS APPELLATE COURT JUSTICE RUDY GARCIA
  • FORMER ILLINOIS APPELLATE COURT JUSTICE TOM TULLY
  • COOK COUNTY COMMISSIONER DEBRA SIMS
  • COOK COUNTY COMMISSIONER JEFF TOBOLSKI
  • 40TH WARD ALDERMAN PATRICK O'CONNOR
  • 25TH WARD ALDERMAN ROBERTO MALDONADO
  • 21ST WARD ALDERMAN HOWARD BROOKINS
  • 29TH WARD ALDERMAN CHRIS TALIAFERRO
  • 34TH WARD ALDERMAN CARRIE AUSTIN
  • 36TH WARD ALDERMAN NICK SPOSATO
  • 37TH WARD ALDERMAN EMMA MITTS
  • 16TH WARD ALDERMAN JOANNE THOMPSON
  • 18th WARD ALDERMAN LONA LANE
  • 46TH WARD ALDERMAN JAMES CAPPELMAN
  • COOK COUNTY JUDGE BRENDAN O'BRIEN
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE PATRICK POWERS
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE SUSANA ORTIZ
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE MARY KATHERINE MCHUGH
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE CAROLINE GALLAGHER
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE JESSICA ARONG O'BRIEN
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE THOMAS MURPHY
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE KAREN O'MALLEY
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE FREDRENNA LYLE
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE PATRICK SHERLOCK
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE JAMES MCGING
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE NICK GEANOPOLOUS
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE ROBERT KUZAS
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE JUDY RICE
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE BRIDGET MITCHELL
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE PETER VILKELIS
  • DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBER JOHN NELSON
  • LEYDEN TOWNSHIP DEMOCRATIC PARTY
  • DIXMOOR TRUSTEE YVONNE DAVIS
  • FORMER STATE SENATOR PATRICK WELCH
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE MIKE BOLAND
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE PAUL FROEHLICH
  • FORMER 47TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE EDMUND KELLY
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE KEVIN JOYCE
  • FORMER 2ND WARD ALDERMAN ROBERT FIORETTI
  • FORMER 50TH WARD ALDERMAN BERNY STONE
  • FORMER 15TH WARD ALDERMAN TED THOMAS
  • FORMER 29TH WARD ALDERMAN IKE CAROTHERS
  • FORMER 4TH WARD ALDERMAN TONI PRECKWINKLE
  • WINNEBAGO COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY JOE BRUSCATO
  • WINNEBAGO COUNTY AUDITOR WILLIAM CROWLEY
  • WINNEBAGO COUNTY CLERK MARGIE MULLINS
  • ROCKFORD TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR MICKEY GORAL
  • 16th CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEMAN JOHN NELSON
  • SPRINGFIELD METROPOLITAN EXPOSITION & AUDITORIUM AUTHORITY BOARD MEMBER MICHAEL ZIRI
  • SPRINGFIELD ALDERMAN SAM CAHNMAN
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY SHERIFF DON GASPARINI
  • FORMER FREEPORT MAYOR JIM GITZ
  • DOLTON TRUSTEE TIFFANY HENYARD
  • LOVES PARK TRUSTEE JOHN PRUITT
  • MACHESNEY PARK VILLAGE TRUSTEE ERIC BECK
  • MACHESNEY PARK VILLAGE TRUSTEE TOM YOE
  • FORMER HARLEM TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DOUG AURAND
  • HARLEM TOWNSHIP CLERK SHERYL CROWLEY
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY BOARD MEMBER PAUL GORSKI
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY AUDITOR TOM ROSS
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY CLERK GLORIA LIND
  • FORMER DEKALB COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE T. JORDAN GALLAGHER
  • ILLINOIS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE ROBERT THOMAS
  • STATE COMPTROLLER JUDY BAAR TOPINKA
  • CONGRESSMAN PETER ROSKAM
  • COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE JAMES PIECZONKA
  • ROSCOE MAYOR DAVE KRIENKE
  • FORMER CONGRESSMAN TIM JOHNSON
  • FORMER STATE SENATOR KIRK DILLARD
  • STATE SENATOR JIM OBERWEIS
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE SID MATHIAS
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE SANDY COLE
  • STATE REPRESENTATIVE JIM DURKIN
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE JOSH HARMS
  • DUPAGE COUNTY CIRCUIT JUDGE PATRICK O'SHEA
  • SCHAUMBURG MAYOR AL LARSON
  • KANE COUNTY RECORDER SANDY
    WEGMAN
  • KANE COUNTY TREASURER DAVE RICKERT
  • KANE COUNTY CLERK JACK CUNNINGHAM
  • FAIRFIELD COUNTY, OHIO CLERK OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DEBORAH SMALLEY
  • WINNEBAGO COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE STEVEN VECCHIO
  • ELK GROVE VILLAGE MAYOR CRAIG JOHNSON
  • SCHAUMBURG VILLAGE TRUSTEE PAT REILLY
  • LAKE COUNTY BOARD MEMBER DIANA O'KELLY
  • DEKALB COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE WILLIAM BRADY
  • FORMER US SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE DENNIS HASTERT
  • FORMER ILLINOIS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE LOUIS RATHJE
  • FORMER ILLINOIS SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE LEE DANIELS
  • FORMER STATE SENATOR ROGER KEATS
  • FORMER STATE SENATOR STEVE RAUSCHENBERGER
  • FORMER STATE SENATOR ADELINE GEO-KARIS
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE AL SALVI
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE RON WAIT
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE ANNE ZICKUS
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE BETH COULSON
  • FORMER STATE REPRESENTATIVE JOE DUNN
  • FORMER BOONE COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY JAMES HURSH
  • FORMER COOK COUNTY COMMISSIONER CARL HANSEN
  • FORMER BENSENVILLE MAYOR JOHN GEILS
  • FORMER DEKALB MAYOR GREG SPARROW
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN KRIS COHN
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY PAUL LOGLI
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY PAUL NICOLOSI
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY CLERK DAVID JOHNSON
  • FORMER WINNEBAGO COUNTY BOARD MEMBER TOM SEYMOUR
  • FORMER DEKALB COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY TIM JOHNSON
  • FORMER BOONE COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY ROGER RUSSELL
  • FORMER JOHNSON COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY MIKE MCCORMICK
  • DUPAGE COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY
  • KANE COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY
  • FORMER KANE COUNTY BOARD MEMBER JAN CARLSON
  • FORMER ROCKFORD TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT RON SWANSON
  • FORMER DEKALB COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY MIKE COGHLAN
  • FORMER SCHOOL DISTRICT 21 BOARD PRESIDENT ARLEN GOULD
  • FORMER US SENATE CANDIDATE JOHN BORLING
  • FORMER ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER CANDIDATE THOMAS RAMSDELL
  • FORMER ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER CANDIDATE JAMES DODGE
  • FORMER SCHAUMBURG LIBRARY TRUSTEE MARILYN FROEHLICH
  • VILLAGE OF ROSCOE MAYOR DAVE KRIENKE
  • WINNEBAGO COUNTY FOREST PRESERVE DISTRICT CHAIRMAN RANDAL OLSEN
  • SUBURBAN O'HARE COMMISSION
  • CITIZENS UTILITY BOARD
  • NORTHWESTERN ILLINOIS BUILDING    AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL
  • FRIENDS OF ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE 
  • OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 150
  • INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 364
  • PLUMBERS & PIPEFITTERS UA LOCAL 23
  • LAKE COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER'S OFFICE
  • THE OFFICE OF THE ILLINOIS STATE TREASURER
  • THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE COOK COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS
  • SERAFIN & ASSOCIATES
  • ROCKFORD AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  • NILES PARK BOARD DISTRICT PRESIDENT RAY CZARNIK
  • FRANKLING PARK BOARD TRUSTEE WILLIAM RUHL
  • FAMILY PAC-FEDERAL
  • VALUES VOTERS
  • COALITION FOR HONEST GOVERNMENT
  • RIVER SHANNON RECYCLING
  • UNITED REPUBLICAN FUND
  • FORMER FIRE FIGHTERS LOCAL 2 UNION PRESIDENT JOHN CHWARZYNSKI
  • FORMER RIVERDALE MAYOR ZENOVIA EVANS
  • FORMER MIDLOTHIAN MAYOR TOM MURAWSKI